Pratiche sorteggiate
Numero Estrazioni | Data Estrazione | Pratica | Committente | Comune | Anno | Settimana | Tecnico | Provincia | Report Sorteggio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58823 | CRAPARO GIUSEPPE | Sciacca | 2019 | 40 | Agrigento | ||
2 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58837 | VIDA s.r.l.s. | Menfi | 2019 | 40 | Angelo Alfano | Agrigento | |
3 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58740 | GAZZITANO SALVATORE | Raffadali | 2019 | 40 | SALVATORE CAMMALLERI | Agrigento | |
4 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58898 | Fasciano Liborio | Santa Caterina Villarmosa | 2019 | 40 | GIUSEPPA GIAMPORCARO | Caltanissetta | |
5 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58804 | Nici Andrea Salvatore | Aci Bonaccorsi | 2019 | 40 | GIUSEPPE PATERNO' | Catania | |
6 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58722 | Dei Pieri Antonino | San Gregorio di Catania | 2019 | 40 | MASSIMO ADAMO | Catania | |
7 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58818 | gargano giacomo | Militello in Val di Catania | 2019 | 40 | GIUSEPPE PATERNO' | Catania | |
8 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58875 | Raimondo Lucio Francesco | Scordia | 2019 | 40 | VINCENZO MESSINA | Catania | |
9 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58794 | Di Perna Consolazione | Paternò | 2019 | 40 | SEBASTIANO MICALIZZI | Catania | |
10 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58726 | DI PRIMA GIUSEPPE MARIO | Zafferana Etnea | 2019 | 40 | MARCO SEBASTIANO GIOVANNI CONSOLI | Catania | |
11 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58735 | Giovannetti Bibiana | Catania | 2019 | 40 | SEBASTIANO MICALIZZI | Catania | |
12 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58846 | Ferro Martino Orazio | Aci Catena | 2019 | 40 | SEBASTIANO MICALIZZI | Catania | |
13 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58736 | Roberto Trovato Picardi | Troina | 2019 | 40 | PAOLO BARBARINO | Enna | |
14 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58874 | NAPOLI CARMELA | Patti | 2019 | 40 | SANTO ANTONINO FLERI | Messina | |
15 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58864 | VALENTI PETTINO NELLA | Torrenova | 2019 | 40 | SALVATORE ANTONINO FAVOSI | Messina | |
16 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58734 | Micali Paolo | Messina | 2019 | 40 | MAURIZIO ALDERUCCI | Messina | |
17 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58780 | General Buildings srl | Milazzo | 2019 | 40 | MARIARITA MUZIO | Messina | |
18 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58802 | GALATA S.P.A. | Capo d'Orlando | 2019 | 40 | CARMELO SAPOROSO | Messina | |
19 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58793 | LO PO MAURIZIO | Lipari | 2019 | 40 | STELLARIO LA MAESTRA | Messina | |
20 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58731 | Tartivita Carmelo | Roccalumera | 2019 | 40 | CARMELINA FASTUCA | Messina | |
21 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58817 | Savona Gaetano | Palermo | 2019 | 40 | MAURIZIO TETAMO | Palermo | |
22 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58882 | GP S.r.l. | Palermo | 2019 | 40 | VINCENZO SUCAMELI | Palermo | |
23 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58867 | D'AMATO MARIA GIUSEPPA | Bolognetta | 2019 | 40 | ANTONINO COSTA | Palermo | |
24 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58853 | Accetta Mariano Daniele | Isnello | 2019 | 40 | SALVATORE LATTUCA | Palermo | |
25 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58743 | AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | Gangi | 2019 | 40 | CALOGERO CIPOLLA | Palermo | |
26 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58805 | PARROCCHIA SACRO CUORE | Palermo | 2019 | 40 | SALVATORE LATTUCA | Palermo | |
27 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58841 | Coria Giovanna Maria | Scicli | 2019 | 40 | MAURIZIO MICELI | Ragusa | |
28 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58863 | Ingallinera Raffaele | Ragusa | 2019 | 40 | GIUSEPPE CORRENTI | Ragusa | |
29 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58831 | S.T.T. Costruzioni s.r.l. - soc Unipersonale | Pozzallo | 2019 | 40 | CARMELO PACE | Ragusa | |
30 | 01/10/2019 02:00:00 | 58715 | Macauda Lorenzo | Modica | 2019 | 40 | CARMELO PACE | Ragusa | |